CLASSIFICAÇÕES

2ª Divisão Honra

Posicao EquipaJVDSGSPPontos
1BOA HORA FC16142542352
2TOP SPIN16106473141
3SL BENFICA “B”16115443440
4SPORTING CP “B”16106443439
5SLU SERPENSE16106433537
6VITÓRIA FC1688374031
7U SEBASTIANENSE FC1679364229
8OS CATEDRÁTICOS1679364328
9CASELAS FC16115275114
10CP SERPA16214225711

2ª Divisão

Posicao EquipaJVDSGSPPontos
1CTM LAGOS16151631746
2CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE15141582343
3CF OS BONJOANENSES16106473836
4GD PIC NIC16106463635
5BOA HORA FC “B”1798464235
6CTM SETÚBAL1477393528
7IFC TORRENSE16610394728
8GD TOLEDOS “B”14410384722
9CIR LARANJEIRO16214185920
10JS CAMPINENSE DESPROMOVIDO18216184013

Campeonato Distrital de Seniores

Posicao EquipaJVDSGSPPontos
1IFC TORRENSE312876
2CIR LARANJEIRO211554
3RCV CAVALA312694
4GRQ LOMBA110323
4VITÓRIA FC110323
6VITÓRIA FC (Fem)000000

Campeonato Distrital Juniores

Posicao EquipaJVDSGSPPontos
1VITÓRIA FC “A”43112412
2IFC TORRENSE33012012
3GMDUP220646
4VITÓRIA FC “B”3123103
5IFC TORRENSE (Fem)4044142
6VITÓRIA FC (Fem)202271
7RCV CAVALA000000

Campeonato Distrital Cadetes

Posicao EquipaJVDSGSPPontos
1VITÓRIA FC “A”66024124
2IFC TORRENSE “A”44016016
3IFC TORRENSE “B”53213812
4VITÓRIA FC “C”6247187
5VITÓRIA FC “B”4135124
6GMDUP4134134
7IFC TORRENSE (Fem)5052191